Siberian Ginseng Extract

Siberian Ginseng Extract
Chat Now
Product Details

If you are planning to wholesale Siberian ginseng extract from one of the professional Siberian ginseng extract manufacturers and suppliers, please feel free to contact Baoji Herbest Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd.

Siberian ginseng extract

Pharmaceutical


 

Synonym:Eleuthero Root Extract
Latin Name:Eleutherococcus senticosus
Main active ingredients:Eleutherosides B + E
Specification:1. Eleutherosides B + E 0.8% (Test by HPLC)
2. Eleutherosides B + E  1.2 % (Test by HPLC)
Appearance:yellow Brown Powder
Packaging:25kg/fiber board drum,double plastic bags inside.

 

Pharmacology:

Anti-knub.
Anti-aging.
Resisting inflammation.
Expanding blood vessel, improving brain blood supplying, reducing and adjusting blood pressure, curing coronary heart disease.
Having curative effect on neurasthenic and insomnia.
Having notable curative effect on neurasthenic, improving sleeping heart-throb, bad memory etc.

 

Hot Tags: siberian ginseng extract, China, manufacturers, suppliers, wholesale
Feedback

You Might Also Like

© Baoji Herbest Bio-Tech Co.,Ltd